News

Europa League

2021-2022
Gruppo A
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Lione
v v v v n
6
5
1
0
16
5
11
16
2
Rangers
p v n v n
6
2
2
2
6
5
1
8
3
Sparta Praga
v p p p v
6
2
1
3
6
9
-3
7
4
Brøndby
p p n p p
6
0
2
4
2
11
-9
2
Lione
Rangers
Sparta Praga
Brøndby
1 Lione 1–1 3–0 3–0
2 Rangers 0–2 2–0 2–0
3 Sparta Praga 3–4 1–0 2–0
4 Brøndby 1–3 1–1 0–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
Rangers
0 2
Lione
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
Brøndby
0 0
Sparta Praga
Giornata 2
30 Set 2021
- 18:45
Sparta Praga
1 0
Rangers
30 Set 2021
- 18:45
Lione
3 0
Brøndby
Giornata 3
21 Ott 2021
- 21:00
Sparta Praga
3 4
Lione
21 Ott 2021
- 21:00
Rangers
2 0
Brøndby
Giornata 4
4 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Brøndby
1 1
Rangers
4 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Lione
3 0
Sparta Praga
Giornata 5
25 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Rangers
2 0
Sparta Praga
25 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Brøndby
1 3
Lione
Giornata 6
9 Dic 2021
- 18:45
Lione
1 1
Rangers
9 Dic 2021
- 18:45
Sparta Praga
2 0
Brøndby
Gruppo B
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Monaco
n v n v n
6
3
3
0
7
4
3
12
2
Real Sociedad
n v n p v
6
2
3
1
9
6
3
9
3
PSV
v p n v p
6
2
2
2
9
8
1
8
4
Sturm Graz
p p n p n
6
0
2
4
3
10
-7
2
Monaco
Real Sociedad
PSV
Sturm Graz
1 Monaco 2–1 0–0 1–0
2 Real Sociedad 1–1 3–0 1–1
3 PSV 1–2 2–2 2–0
4 Sturm Graz 1–1 0–1 1–4
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
Monaco
1 0
Sturm Graz
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
PSV
2 2
Real Sociedad
Giornata 2
30 Set 2021
- 18:45
Real Sociedad
1 1
Monaco
30 Set 2021
- 18:45
Sturm Graz
1 4
PSV
Giornata 3
21 Ott 2021
- 21:00
Sturm Graz
0 1
Real Sociedad
21 Ott 2021
- 21:00
PSV
1 2
Monaco
Giornata 4
4 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Monaco
0 0
PSV
4 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Real Sociedad
1 1
Sturm Graz
Giornata 5
25 Nov 2021
- 21:00
PSV
2 0
Sturm Graz
25 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Monaco
2 1
Real Sociedad
Giornata 6
9 Dic 2021
- 18:45
Real Sociedad
3 0
PSV
9 Dic 2021
- 18:45
Sturm Graz
1 1
Monaco
Gruppo C
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
NAPOLI
p v v p v
6
3
1
2
15
10
5
10
2
Spartak Mosca
v p n v v
6
3
1
2
10
9
1
10
3
6
2
2
2
12
11
1
8
4
6
2
0
4
4
11
-7
6
NAPOLI
Spartak Mosca
Leicester City
Legia Varsavia
1 NAPOLI 2–3 3–2 3–0
2 Spartak Mosca 2–1 3–4 0–1
3 Leicester City 2–2 1–1 3–1
4 Legia Varsavia 1–4 0–1 1–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
15 Set 2021
- 21:00
Spartak Mosca
0 1
Legia Varsavia
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
Leicester City
2 2
NAPOLI
Giornata 2
30 Set 2021
- 18:45
NAPOLI
2 3
Spartak Mosca
30 Set 2021
- 18:45
Legia Varsavia
1 0
Leicester City
Giornata 3
20 Ott 2021
- 16:30
Spartak Mosca
3 4
Leicester City
21 Ott 2021
- 21:00
NAPOLI
3 0
Legia Varsavia
Giornata 4
4 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Legia Varsavia
1 4
NAPOLI
4 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Leicester City
1 1
Spartak Mosca
Giornata 5
24 Nov 2021
- 16:30
Spartak Mosca
2 1
NAPOLI
25 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Leicester City
3 1
Legia Varsavia
Giornata 6
9 Dic 2021
- 18:45
NAPOLI
3 2
Leicester City
9 Dic 2021
- 18:45
Legia Varsavia
0 1
Spartak Mosca
Gruppo D
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
6
2
4
0
9
6
3
10
2
6
3
1
2
8
6
2
10
3
Fenerbahce
p n v p n
6
1
3
2
7
8
-1
6
4
Antwerp
p n p n v
6
1
2
3
6
10
-4
5
Eintracht Frankfurt
Olympiakos Piraeus
Fenerbahce
Antwerp
1 Eintracht Frankfurt 3–1 1–1 2–2
2 Olympiakos Piraeus 1–1 1–0 2–1
3 Fenerbahce 1–1 0–3 2–2
4 Antwerp 0–1 1–0 0–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
15 Set 2021
- 21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 1
Antwerp
15 Set 2021
- 21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 1
Fenerbahce
Giornata 2
30 Set 2021
- 18:45
Antwerp
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
30 Set 2021
- 18:45
Fenerbahce
0 3
Olympiakos Piraeus
Giornata 3
21 Ott 2021
- 18:45
Fenerbahce
2 2
Antwerp
21 Ott 2021
- 21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Giornata 4
4 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Antwerp
0 3
Fenerbahce
Giornata 5
25 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 2
Antwerp
25 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 0
Fenerbahce
Giornata 6
9 Dic 2021
- 18:45
Fenerbahce
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
9 Dic 2021
- 18:45
Antwerp
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Gruppo E
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Galatasaray
n v n v n
6
3
3
0
7
3
4
12
2
LAZIO
v n n v n
6
2
3
1
7
3
4
9
3
Marsiglia
n n n p v
6
1
4
1
6
7
-1
7
4
6
0
2
4
2
9
-7
2
Galatasaray
LAZIO
Marsiglia
Lokomotiv Mosca
1 Galatasaray 1–0 4–2 1–1
2 LAZIO 0–0 0–0 2–0
3 Marsiglia 0–0 2–2 1–0
4 Lokomotiv Mosca 0–1 0–3 1–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
Galatasaray
1 0
LAZIO
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
Lokomotiv Mosca
1 1
Marsiglia
Giornata 2
30 Set 2021
- 21:00
Marsiglia
0 0
Galatasaray
30 Set 2021
- 21:00
LAZIO
2 0
Lokomotiv Mosca
Giornata 3
21 Ott 2021
- 18:45
LAZIO
0 0
Marsiglia
21 Ott 2021
- 21:00
Lokomotiv Mosca
0 1
Galatasaray
Giornata 4
4 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Galatasaray
1 1
Lokomotiv Mosca
4 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Marsiglia
2 2
LAZIO
Giornata 5
25 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Lokomotiv Mosca
0 3
LAZIO
25 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Galatasaray
4 2
Marsiglia
Giornata 6
9 Dic 2021
- 21:00
Marsiglia
1 0
Lokomotiv Mosca
9 Dic 2021
- 21:00
LAZIO
0 0
Galatasaray
Gruppo F
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Stella Rossa
v n p v n
6
3
2
1
6
4
2
11
2
6
3
1
2
12
8
4
10
3
6
2
3
1
6
7
-1
9
4
Ludogorets
p p p p n
6
0
2
4
3
8
-5
2
Stella Rossa
Sporting Braga
FC Midtjylland
Ludogorets
1 Stella Rossa 2–1 0–1 1–0
2 Sporting Braga 1–1 3–0 4–2
3 FC Midtjylland 1–1 3–2 1–1
4 Ludogorets 0–1 0–1 0–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
FC Midtjylland
1 1
Ludogorets
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
Stella Rossa
2 1
Sporting Braga
Giornata 2
30 Set 2021
- 21:00
Sporting Braga
3 0
FC Midtjylland
30 Set 2021
- 21:00
Ludogorets
0 1
Stella Rossa
Giornata 3
21 Ott 2021
- 18:45
FC Midtjylland
1 1
Stella Rossa
21 Ott 2021
- 18:45
Ludogorets
0 1
Sporting Braga
Giornata 4
4 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Sporting Braga
4 2
Ludogorets
4 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Stella Rossa
0 1
FC Midtjylland
Giornata 5
25 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Stella Rossa
1 0
Ludogorets
25 Nov 2021
- 18:45
FC Midtjylland
3 2
Sporting Braga
Giornata 6
9 Dic 2021
- 21:00
Sporting Braga
1 1
Stella Rossa
9 Dic 2021
- 21:00
Ludogorets
0 0
FC Midtjylland
Gruppo G
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
6
4
1
1
14
5
9
13
2
Real Betis
v n p v p
6
3
1
2
12
12
0
10
3
Celtic
p v v p v
6
3
0
3
13
15
-2
9
4
Ferencvaros
p p p p v
6
1
0
5
5
12
-7
3
Bayer Leverkusen
Real Betis
Celtic
Ferencvaros
1 Bayer Leverkusen 4–0 3–2 2–1
2 Real Betis 1–1 4–3 2–0
3 Celtic 0–4 3–2 2–0
4 Ferencvaros 1–0 1–3 2–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
Bayer Leverkusen
2 1
Ferencvaros
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
Real Betis
4 3
Celtic
Giornata 2
30 Set 2021
- 21:00
Ferencvaros
1 3
Real Betis
30 Set 2021
- 21:00
Celtic
0 4
Bayer Leverkusen
Giornata 3
19 Ott 2021
- 16:30
Celtic
2 0
Ferencvaros
21 Ott 2021
- 18:45
Real Betis
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen
Giornata 4
4 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Bayer Leverkusen
4 0
Real Betis
4 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Ferencvaros
2 3
Celtic
Giornata 5
25 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Bayer Leverkusen
3 2
Celtic
25 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Real Betis
2 0
Ferencvaros
Giornata 6
9 Dic 2021
- 21:00
Celtic
3 2
Real Betis
9 Dic 2021
- 21:00
Ferencvaros
1 0
Bayer Leverkusen
Gruppo H
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
6
4
1
1
11
3
8
13
2
6
3
1
2
9
6
3
10
3
Rapid Vienna
p v p p v
6
2
0
4
4
9
-5
6
4
KRC Genk
p p n n p
6
1
2
3
4
10
-6
5
West Ham United
Dinamo Zagabria
Rapid Vienna
KRC Genk
1 West Ham United 0–1 2–0 3–0
2 Dinamo Zagabria 0–2 3–1 1–1
3 Rapid Vienna 0–2 2–1 0–1
4 KRC Genk 2–2 0–3 0–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
Rapid Vienna
0 1
KRC Genk
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
Dinamo Zagabria
0 2
West Ham United
Giornata 2
30 Set 2021
- 21:00
West Ham United
2 0
Rapid Vienna
30 Set 2021
- 21:00
KRC Genk
0 3
Dinamo Zagabria
Giornata 3
21 Ott 2021
- 18:45
Rapid Vienna
2 1
Dinamo Zagabria
21 Ott 2021
- 21:00
West Ham United
3 0
KRC Genk
Giornata 4
4 Nov 2021
- 18:45
KRC Genk
2 2
West Ham United
4 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Dinamo Zagabria
3 1
Rapid Vienna
Giornata 5
25 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Rapid Vienna
0 2
West Ham United
25 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Dinamo Zagabria
1 1
KRC Genk
Giornata 6
9 Dic 2021
- 21:00
KRC Genk
0 1
Rapid Vienna
9 Dic 2021
- 21:00
West Ham United
0 1
Dinamo Zagabria
Playoffs
1
2
Giornata 1
17 Feb 2022
- 18:45
Barcelona
1 1
NAPOLI
17 Feb 2022
- 18:45
Zenit
2 3
Real Betis
17 Feb 2022
- 18:45
Borussia Dortmund
2 4
Rangers
17 Feb 2022
- 18:45
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 0
Sporting Braga
17 Feb 2022
- 21:00
Sevilla
3 1
Dinamo Zagabria
17 Feb 2022
- 21:00
ATALANTA
2 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
17 Feb 2022
- 21:00
RB Leipzig
2 2
Real Sociedad
17 Feb 2022
- 21:00
Porto
2 1
LAZIO
Giornata 2
24 Feb 2022
- 18:45
Dinamo Zagabria
1 0
Sevilla
24 Feb 2022
- 18:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
0 3
ATALANTA
24 Feb 2022
- 18:45
Real Sociedad
1 3
RB Leipzig
24 Feb 2022
- 18:45
LAZIO
2 2
Porto
24 Feb 2022
- 21:00
NAPOLI
2 4
Barcelona
24 Feb 2022
- 21:00
Real Betis
0 0
Zenit
24 Feb 2022
- 21:00
Rangers
2 2
Borussia Dortmund
24 Feb 2022
- 21:00
Sporting Braga
4 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Quarti di finale
1
Giornata 1
14 Apr 2022
- 18:45
ATALANTA
0 2
RB Leipzig
14 Apr 2022
- 21:00
Barcelona
1 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
14 Apr 2022
- 21:00
Lione
0 3
West Ham United
14 Apr 2022
- 21:00
Rangers
2 1
Sporting Braga
Semifinali
1
2
Giornata 1
28 Apr 2022
- 21:00
RB Leipzig
1 0
Rangers
28 Apr 2022
- 21:00
West Ham United
1 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Giornata 2
5 Mag 2022
- 21:00
Rangers
3 1
RB Leipzig
5 Mag 2022
- 21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 0
West Ham United
FINALE
1
Giornata 1
18 Mag 2022
- 21:00
Rangers
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
error: Content is protected !!
P