News

Europa League

2022-2023
Gruppo A
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
PSV
n v v v v
>
5
4
1
0
15
3
12
13
2
Arsenal
v v v p v
>
5
4
0
1
7
3
4
12
3
Bodo-Glimt
v p p p p
6
1
1
4
5
10
-5
4
4
FC Zurich
p p p v p
6
1
0
5
5
16
-11
3
PSV
Arsenal
Bodo-Glimt
FC Zurich
1 PSV 2–0 1–1 5–0
2 Arsenal 3–0 1–0
3 Bodo-Glimt 1–2 0–1 2–1
4 FC Zurich 1–5 1–2 2–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
8 Set 2022
- 18:45
FC Zurich
1 2
Arsenal
8 Set 2022
- 18:45
PSV
1 1
Bodo-Glimt
Giornata 2
15 Set 2022
- 21:00
Bodo-Glimt
2 1
FC Zurich
20 Set 2022
- 19:00
Arsenal
- -
PSV
Giornata 3
6 Ott 2022
- 18:45
FC Zurich
1 5
PSV
6 Ott 2022
- 21:00
Arsenal
3 0
Bodo-Glimt
Giornata 4
13 Ott 2022
- 18:45
Bodo-Glimt
0 1
Arsenal
13 Ott 2022
- 21:00
PSV
5 0
FC Zurich
Giornata 5
27 Ott 2022
- 18:45
FC Zurich
2 1
Bodo-Glimt
27 Ott 2022
- 18:45
PSV
2 0
Arsenal
Giornata 6
3 Nov 2022
- 21:00
Arsenal
1 0
FC Zurich
3 Nov 2022
- 21:00
Bodo-Glimt
1 2
PSV
Gruppo B
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Fenerbahce
n v v n v
6
4
2
0
13
7
6
14
2
Stade Reims
n v v n n
6
3
3
0
11
8
3
12
3
AEK Larnaca
v p p n n
6
1
2
3
7
10
-3
5
4
Dinamo Kiev
p p p n p
6
0
1
5
5
11
-6
1
Fenerbahce
Stade Reims
AEK Larnaca
Dinamo Kiev
1 Fenerbahce 3–3 2–0 2–1
2 Stade Reims 2–2 1–1 2–1
3 AEK Larnaca 1–2 1–2 3–3
4 Dinamo Kiev 0–2 0–1 0–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
8 Set 2022
- 18:45
AEK Larnaca
1 2
Stade Reims
8 Set 2022
- 18:45
Fenerbahce
2 1
Dinamo Kiev
Giornata 2
15 Set 2022
- 21:00
Dinamo Kiev
0 1
AEK Larnaca
15 Set 2022
- 21:00
Stade Reims
2 2
Fenerbahce
Giornata 3
6 Ott 2022
- 21:00
Stade Reims
2 1
Dinamo Kiev
6 Ott 2022
- 21:00
Fenerbahce
2 0
AEK Larnaca
Giornata 4
13 Ott 2022
- 18:45
Dinamo Kiev
0 1
Stade Reims
13 Ott 2022
- 18:45
AEK Larnaca
1 2
Fenerbahce
Giornata 5
27 Ott 2022
- 18:45
AEK Larnaca
3 3
Dinamo Kiev
27 Ott 2022
- 18:45
Fenerbahce
3 3
Stade Reims
Giornata 6
3 Nov 2022
- 21:00
Dinamo Kiev
0 2
Fenerbahce
3 Nov 2022
- 21:00
Stade Reims
1 1
AEK Larnaca
Gruppo C
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Real Betis
v v n v v
6
5
1
0
12
4
8
16
2
ROMA
v p n v v
6
3
1
2
11
7
4
10
3
Ludogorets
p n v p p
6
2
1
3
8
9
-1
7
4
HJK
p n p p p
6
0
1
5
2
13
-11
1
Real Betis
ROMA
Ludogorets
HJK
1 Real Betis 1–1 3–2 3–0
2 ROMA 1–2 3–1 3–0
3 Ludogorets 0–1 2–1 2–0
4 HJK 0–2 1–2 1–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
8 Set 2022
- 18:45
Ludogorets
2 1
ROMA
8 Set 2022
- 18:45
HJK
0 2
Real Betis
Giornata 2
15 Set 2022
- 21:00
Real Betis
3 2
Ludogorets
15 Set 2022
- 21:00
ROMA
3 0
HJK
Giornata 3
6 Ott 2022
- 18:45
HJK
1 1
Ludogorets
6 Ott 2022
- 21:00
ROMA
1 2
Real Betis
Giornata 4
13 Ott 2022
- 18:45
Real Betis
1 1
ROMA
13 Ott 2022
- 21:00
Ludogorets
2 0
HJK
Giornata 5
27 Ott 2022
- 18:45
Ludogorets
0 1
Real Betis
27 Ott 2022
- 21:00
HJK
1 2
ROMA
Giornata 6
3 Nov 2022
- 21:00
Real Betis
3 0
HJK
3 Nov 2022
- 21:00
ROMA
3 1
Ludogorets
Gruppo D
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
6
4
1
1
11
7
4
13
2
Union Berlin
p v v v v
6
4
0
2
4
2
2
12
3
6
3
1
2
9
7
2
10
4
Malmoe
p p p p p
6
0
0
6
3
11
-8
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Berlin
Sporting Braga
Malmoe
1 Union Saint-Gilloise 0–1 3–3 3–2
2 Union Berlin 0–1 1–0 1–0
3 Sporting Braga 1–2 1–0 2–1
4 Malmoe 0–2 0–1 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
8 Set 2022
- 18:45
Malmoe
0 2
Sporting Braga
8 Set 2022
- 18:45
Union Berlin
0 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
Giornata 2
15 Set 2022
- 21:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 2
Malmoe
15 Set 2022
- 21:00
Sporting Braga
1 0
Union Berlin
Giornata 3
6 Ott 2022
- 18:45
Malmoe
0 1
Union Berlin
6 Ott 2022
- 21:00
Sporting Braga
1 2
Union Saint-Gilloise
Giornata 4
13 Ott 2022
- 18:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 3
Sporting Braga
13 Ott 2022
- 21:00
Union Berlin
1 0
Malmoe
Giornata 5
27 Ott 2022
- 18:45
Malmoe
0 2
Union Saint-Gilloise
27 Ott 2022
- 18:45
Union Berlin
1 0
Sporting Braga
Giornata 6
3 Nov 2022
- 21:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
0 1
Union Berlin
3 Nov 2022
- 21:00
Sporting Braga
2 1
Malmoe
Gruppo E
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
6
5
0
1
10
3
7
15
2
Real Sociedad
v v v v p
6
5
0
1
10
2
8
15
3
6
2
0
4
4
10
-6
6
4
Omonoia
p p p p p
6
0
0
6
3
12
-9
0
Manchester United
Real Sociedad
Sheriff Tiraspol
Omonoia
1 Manchester United 0–1 3–0 1–0
2 Real Sociedad 0–1 3–0 2–1
3 Sheriff Tiraspol 0–2 0–2 1–0
4 Omonoia 2–3 0–2 0–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
8 Set 2022
- 21:00
Manchester United
0 1
Real Sociedad
8 Set 2022
- 21:00
Omonoia
0 3
Sheriff Tiraspol
Giornata 2
15 Set 2022
- 18:45
Real Sociedad
2 1
Omonoia
15 Set 2022
- 18:45
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 2
Manchester United
Giornata 3
6 Ott 2022
- 18:45
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 2
Real Sociedad
6 Ott 2022
- 18:45
Omonoia
2 3
Manchester United
Giornata 4
13 Ott 2022
- 21:00
Manchester United
1 0
Omonoia
13 Ott 2022
- 21:00
Real Sociedad
3 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Giornata 5
27 Ott 2022
- 21:00
Manchester United
3 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
27 Ott 2022
- 21:00
Omonoia
0 2
Real Sociedad
Giornata 6
3 Nov 2022
- 18:45
Real Sociedad
0 1
Manchester United
3 Nov 2022
- 18:45
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 0
Omonoia
Gruppo F
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
6
2
2
2
12
8
4
8
2
Feyenoord
v n n p v
6
2
2
2
13
9
4
8
3
LAZIO
p n n v p
6
2
2
2
9
11
-2
8
4
Sturm Graz
p n n v p
6
2
2
2
4
10
-6
8
FC Midtjylland
Feyenoord
LAZIO
Sturm Graz
1 FC Midtjylland 2–2 5–1 2–0
2 Feyenoord 2–2 1–0 6–0
3 LAZIO 2–1 4–2 2–2
4 Sturm Graz 1–0 1–0 0–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
8 Set 2022
- 21:00
LAZIO
4 2
Feyenoord
8 Set 2022
- 21:00
Sturm Graz
1 0
FC Midtjylland
Giornata 2
15 Set 2022
- 18:45
FC Midtjylland
5 1
LAZIO
15 Set 2022
- 18:45
Feyenoord
6 0
Sturm Graz
Giornata 3
6 Ott 2022
- 18:45
Sturm Graz
0 0
LAZIO
6 Ott 2022
- 21:00
FC Midtjylland
2 2
Feyenoord
Giornata 4
13 Ott 2022
- 18:45
Feyenoord
2 2
FC Midtjylland
13 Ott 2022
- 21:00
LAZIO
2 2
Sturm Graz
Giornata 5
27 Ott 2022
- 18:45
LAZIO
2 1
FC Midtjylland
27 Ott 2022
- 21:00
Sturm Graz
1 0
Feyenoord
Giornata 6
3 Nov 2022
- 18:45
FC Midtjylland
2 0
Sturm Graz
3 Nov 2022
- 18:45
Feyenoord
1 0
LAZIO
Gruppo G
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Freiburg
v v v n n
6
4
2
0
13
3
10
14
2
Nantes
p p p v v
6
3
0
3
6
11
-5
9
3
QarabaÄŸ
v v n p n
6
2
2
2
9
5
4
8
4
6
0
2
4
2
11
-9
2
Freiburg
Nantes
QarabaÄŸ
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 Freiburg 2–0 2–1 1–1
2 Nantes 0–4 2–1 2–1
3 QarabaÄŸ 1–1 3–0 0–0
4 Olympiakos Piraeus 0–3 0–2 0–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
8 Set 2022
- 21:00
Freiburg
2 1
QarabaÄŸ
8 Set 2022
- 21:00
Nantes
2 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Giornata 2
15 Set 2022
- 18:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
0 3
Freiburg
15 Set 2022
- 18:45
QarabaÄŸ
3 0
Nantes
Giornata 3
6 Ott 2022
- 21:00
Freiburg
2 0
Nantes
6 Ott 2022
- 21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
0 3
QarabaÄŸ
Giornata 4
13 Ott 2022
- 18:45
Nantes
0 4
Freiburg
13 Ott 2022
- 18:45
QarabaÄŸ
0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Giornata 5
27 Ott 2022
- 21:00
Freiburg
1 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
27 Ott 2022
- 21:00
Nantes
2 1
QarabaÄŸ
Giornata 6
3 Nov 2022
- 18:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
0 2
Nantes
3 Nov 2022
- 18:45
QarabaÄŸ
1 1
Freiburg
Gruppo H
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Ferencvaros
v p v n p
6
3
1
2
8
9
-1
10
2
Monaco
p v p n v
6
3
1
2
9
8
1
10
3
Trabzonspor
v p v p v
6
3
0
3
11
9
2
9
4
Stella Rossa
p v p v p
6
2
0
4
9
11
-2
6
Ferencvaros
Monaco
Trabzonspor
Stella Rossa
1 Ferencvaros 1–1 3–2 2–1
2 Monaco 0–1 3–1 4–1
3 Trabzonspor 1–0 4–0 2–1
4 Stella Rossa 4–1 0–1 2–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
8 Set 2022
- 21:00
Stella Rossa
0 1
Monaco
8 Set 2022
- 21:00
Ferencvaros
3 2
Trabzonspor
Giornata 2
15 Set 2022
- 18:45
Trabzonspor
2 1
Stella Rossa
15 Set 2022
- 18:45
Monaco
0 1
Ferencvaros
Giornata 3
6 Ott 2022
- 18:45
Stella Rossa
4 1
Ferencvaros
6 Ott 2022
- 18:45
Monaco
3 1
Trabzonspor
Giornata 4
13 Ott 2022
- 21:00
Trabzonspor
4 0
Monaco
13 Ott 2022
- 21:00
Ferencvaros
2 1
Stella Rossa
Giornata 5
27 Ott 2022
- 21:00
Stella Rossa
2 1
Trabzonspor
27 Ott 2022
- 21:00
Ferencvaros
1 1
Monaco
Giornata 6
3 Nov 2022
- 18:45
Trabzonspor
1 0
Ferencvaros
3 Nov 2022
- 18:45
Monaco
4 1
Stella Rossa
Sedicesimi di finale
1
2
Giornata 1
16 Feb 2023
- 21:00
Salzburg
- -
ROMA
16 Feb 2023
- 21:00
Sevilla
- -
PSV
16 Feb 2023
- 21:00
Sporting Lisbona
- -
FC Midtjylland
16 Feb 2023
- 21:00
Barcelona
- -
Manchester United
16 Feb 2023
- 21:00
Ajax
- -
Union Berlin
16 Feb 2023
- 21:00
JUVENTUS
- -
Nantes
16 Feb 2023
- 21:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
- -
Rennes
16 Feb 2023
- 21:00
Bayer Leverkusen
- -
Monaco
Giornata 2
23 Feb 2023
- 21:00
ROMA
- -
Salzburg
23 Feb 2023
- 21:00
PSV
- -
Sevilla
23 Feb 2023
- 21:00
FC Midtjylland
- -
Sporting Lisbona
23 Feb 2023
- 21:00
Manchester United
- -
Barcelona
23 Feb 2023
- 21:00
Union Berlin
- -
Ajax
23 Feb 2023
- 21:00
Nantes
- -
JUVENTUS
23 Feb 2023
- 21:00
Rennes
- -
Shakhtar Donetsk
23 Feb 2023
- 21:00
Monaco
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
error: Il contenuto è protetto !!
P