Europa League

Girone A
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
6
5
0
1
10
4
6
15
2
Freiburg
p v v v p
6
4
0
2
17
7
10
12
3
6
2
1
3
11
14
-3
7
4
Backa Topola
n p p p p
6
0
1
5
6
19
-13
1
West Ham United
Freiburg
Olympiakos Piraeus
Backa Topola
1 West Ham United 2–0 1–0 3–1
2 Freiburg 1–2 5–0 5–0
3 Olympiakos Piraeus 2–1 2–3 5–2
4 Backa Topola 0–1 1–3 2–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
21 Set 2023
- 21:00
West Ham United
3 1
Backa Topola
21 Set 2023
- 21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 3
Freiburg
Giornata 2
5 Ott 2023
- 18:45
Freiburg
1 2
West Ham United
5 Ott 2023
- 18:45
Backa Topola
2 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Giornata 3
26 Ott 2023
- 18:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 1
West Ham United
26 Ott 2023
- 18:45
Backa Topola
1 3
Freiburg
Giornata 4
9 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Freiburg
5 0
Backa Topola
9 Nov 2023
- 21:00
West Ham United
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Giornata 5
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Freiburg
5 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Backa Topola
0 1
West Ham United
Giornata 6
14 Dic 2023
- 21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
5 2
Backa Topola
14 Dic 2023
- 21:00
West Ham United
2 0
Freiburg
Girone B
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
6
4
1
1
10
5
5
13
2
Marsiglia
n v v v p
6
3
2
1
14
10
4
11
3
Ajax
n p p p v
6
1
2
3
10
13
-3
5
4
Aek Atene
n p p p p
6
1
1
4
6
12
-6
4
Brighton & Hove Albion
Marsiglia
Ajax
Aek Atene
1 Brighton & Hove Albion 1–0 2–0 2–3
2 Marsiglia 2–2 4–3 3–1
3 Ajax 0–2 3–3 3–1
4 Aek Atene 0–1 0–2 1–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
21 Set 2023
- 21:00
Ajax
3 3
Marsiglia
21 Set 2023
- 21:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
2 3
Aek Atene
Giornata 2
5 Ott 2023
- 18:45
Marsiglia
2 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
5 Ott 2023
- 18:45
Aek Atene
1 1
Ajax
Giornata 3
26 Ott 2023
- 18:45
Marsiglia
3 1
Aek Atene
26 Ott 2023
- 21:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
2 0
Ajax
Giornata 4
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Ajax
0 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
9 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Aek Atene
0 2
Marsiglia
Giornata 5
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Aek Atene
0 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
30 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Marsiglia
4 3
Ajax
Giornata 6
14 Dic 2023
- 21:00
Ajax
3 1
Aek Atene
14 Dic 2023
- 21:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 0
Marsiglia
Girone C
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Rangers
p n v n v
6
3
2
1
8
6
2
11
2
Sparta Praga
p n p v v
6
3
1
2
9
7
2
10
3
Real Betis
v v v p p
6
3
0
3
9
7
2
9
4
Aris Limassol
v p p n p
6
1
1
4
7
13
-6
4
Rangers
Sparta Praga
Real Betis
Aris Limassol
1 Rangers 2–1 1–0 1–1
2 Sparta Praga 0–0 1–0 3–2
3 Real Betis 2–3 2–1 4–1
4 Aris Limassol 2–1 1–3 0–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
21 Set 2023
- 21:00
Sparta Praga
3 2
Aris Limassol
21 Set 2023
- 21:00
Rangers
1 0
Real Betis
Giornata 2
5 Ott 2023
- 18:45
Real Betis
2 1
Sparta Praga
5 Ott 2023
- 18:45
Aris Limassol
2 1
Rangers
Giornata 3
26 Ott 2023
- 18:45
Sparta Praga
0 0
Rangers
26 Ott 2023
- 18:45
Aris Limassol
0 1
Real Betis
Giornata 4
9 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Real Betis
4 1
Aris Limassol
9 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Rangers
2 1
Sparta Praga
Giornata 5
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Sparta Praga
1 0
Real Betis
30 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Rangers
1 1
Aris Limassol
Giornata 6
14 Dic 2023
- 21:00
Real Betis
2 3
Rangers
14 Dic 2023
- 21:00
Aris Limassol
1 3
Sparta Praga
Girone D
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
ATALANTA
v n v n v
6
4
2
0
12
4
8
14
2
6
3
2
1
10
6
4
11
3
Rakow
p n p v p
6
1
1
4
3
10
-7
4
4
Sturm Graz
v n p p p
6
1
1
4
4
9
-5
4
ATALANTA
Sporting Lisbona
Rakow
Sturm Graz
1 ATALANTA 1–1 2–0 1–0
2 Sporting Lisbona 1–2 2–1 3–0
3 Rakow 0–4 1–1 0–1
4 Sturm Graz 2–2 1–2 0–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
21 Set 2023
- 21:00
ATALANTA
2 0
Rakow
21 Set 2023
- 21:00
Sturm Graz
1 2
Sporting Lisbona
Giornata 2
5 Ott 2023
- 18:45
Sporting Lisbona
1 2
ATALANTA
5 Ott 2023
- 18:45
Rakow
0 1
Sturm Graz
Giornata 3
26 Ott 2023
- 18:45
Sturm Graz
2 2
ATALANTA
26 Ott 2023
- 18:45
Rakow
1 1
Sporting Lisbona
Giornata 4
9 Nov 2023
- 21:00
ATALANTA
1 0
Sturm Graz
9 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Sporting Lisbona
2 1
Rakow
Giornata 5
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
ATALANTA
1 1
Sporting Lisbona
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Sturm Graz
0 1
Rakow
Giornata 6
14 Dic 2023
- 21:00
Sporting Lisbona
3 0
Sturm Graz
14 Dic 2023
- 21:00
Rakow
0 4
ATALANTA
Girone E
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Liverpool
v v p v p
6
4
0
2
17
7
10
12
2
Tolosa
v p v n v
6
3
2
1
8
9
-1
11
3
6
2
2
2
5
8
-3
8
4
LASK
p p v p p
6
1
0
5
6
12
-6
3
Liverpool
Tolosa
Union Saint-Gilloise
LASK
1 Liverpool 5–1 2–0 4–0
2 Tolosa 3–2 0–0 1–0
3 Union Saint-Gilloise 2–1 1–1 2–1
4 LASK 1–3 1–2 3–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
21 Set 2023
- 18:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
1 1
Tolosa
21 Set 2023
- 18:45
LASK
1 3
Liverpool
Giornata 2
5 Ott 2023
- 21:00
Liverpool
2 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
5 Ott 2023
- 21:00
Tolosa
1 0
LASK
Giornata 3
26 Ott 2023
- 21:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
2 1
LASK
26 Ott 2023
- 21:00
Liverpool
5 1
Tolosa
Giornata 4
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Tolosa
3 2
Liverpool
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
LASK
3 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Giornata 5
30 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Liverpool
4 0
LASK
30 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Tolosa
0 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Giornata 6
14 Dic 2023
- 18:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
2 1
Liverpool
14 Dic 2023
- 18:45
LASK
1 2
Tolosa
Girone F
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Rennes
p v v v p
6
4
0
2
13
6
7
12
2
Villarreal
p v v v v
>
5
4
0
1
9
7
2
12
3
Maccabi Haifa
p n p p v
>
5
1
1
3
3
9
-6
4
4
Panathinaikos
n p p p p
6
1
1
4
7
10
-3
4
Rennes
Villarreal
Maccabi Haifa
Panathinaikos
1 Rennes 2–3 3–0 3–1
2 Villarreal 1–0 3–2
3 Maccabi Haifa 0–3 1–2 0–0
4 Panathinaikos 1–2 2–0 1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
21 Set 2023
- 18:45
Panathinaikos
2 0
Villarreal
21 Set 2023
- 18:45
Rennes
3 0
Maccabi Haifa
Giornata 2
5 Ott 2023
- 21:00
Villarreal
1 0
Rennes
5 Ott 2023
- 21:00
Maccabi Haifa
0 0
Panathinaikos
Giornata 3
26 Ott 2023
- 21:00
Panathinaikos
1 2
Rennes
6 Dic 2023
- 21:00
Villarreal
- -
Maccabi Haifa
Giornata 4
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Rennes
3 1
Panathinaikos
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Maccabi Haifa
1 2
Villarreal
Giornata 5
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Maccabi Haifa
0 3
Rennes
30 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Villarreal
3 2
Panathinaikos
Giornata 6
14 Dic 2023
- 18:45
Rennes
2 3
Villarreal
14 Dic 2023
- 18:45
Panathinaikos
1 2
Maccabi Haifa
Girone G
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Slavia Praha
v p v v v
6
5
0
1
17
4
13
15
2
ROMA
v v p n v
6
4
1
1
12
4
8
13
3
Servette
p n v n p
6
1
2
3
4
13
-9
5
4
6
0
1
5
5
17
-12
1
Slavia Praha
ROMA
Servette
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 Slavia Praha 2–0 4–0 6–0
2 ROMA 2–0 4–0 3–0
3 Servette 0–2 1–1 2–1
4 Sheriff Tiraspol 2–3 1–2 1–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
21 Set 2023
- 18:45
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 2
ROMA
21 Set 2023
- 18:45
Servette
0 2
Slavia Praha
Giornata 2
5 Ott 2023
- 21:00
ROMA
4 0
Servette
5 Ott 2023
- 21:00
Slavia Praha
6 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Giornata 3
26 Ott 2023
- 21:00
ROMA
2 0
Slavia Praha
26 Ott 2023
- 21:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 1
Servette
Giornata 4
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Slavia Praha
2 0
ROMA
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Servette
2 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Giornata 5
30 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Servette
1 1
ROMA
30 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 3
Slavia Praha
Giornata 6
14 Dic 2023
- 18:45
ROMA
3 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
14 Dic 2023
- 18:45
Slavia Praha
4 0
Servette
Girone H
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
6
6
0
0
19
3
16
18
2
Qarabag
v p p n v
6
3
1
2
7
9
-2
10
3
Molde
p v v n p
6
2
1
3
12
12
0
7
4
Hacken
p p p p p
6
0
0
6
3
17
-14
0
Bayer Leverkusen
Qarabag
Molde
Hacken
1 Bayer Leverkusen 5–1 5–1 4–0
2 Qarabag 0–1 1–0 2–1
3 Molde 1–2 2–2 5–1
4 Hacken 0–2 0–1 1–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
21 Set 2023
- 18:45
Bayer Leverkusen
4 0
Hacken
21 Set 2023
- 18:45
Qarabag
1 0
Molde
Giornata 2
5 Ott 2023
- 21:00
Molde
1 2
Bayer Leverkusen
5 Ott 2023
- 21:00
Hacken
0 1
Qarabag
Giornata 3
26 Ott 2023
- 18:45
Molde
5 1
Hacken
26 Ott 2023
- 21:00
Bayer Leverkusen
5 1
Qarabag
Giornata 4
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Qarabag
0 1
Bayer Leverkusen
9 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Hacken
1 3
Molde
Giornata 5
30 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Molde
2 2
Qarabag
30 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Hacken
0 2
Bayer Leverkusen
Giornata 6
14 Dic 2023
- 18:45
Bayer Leverkusen
5 1
Molde
14 Dic 2023
- 18:45
Qarabag
2 1
Hacken
error: Il contenuto è protetto !!
P