EURO 2024

2023-2024
Gruppo A
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Spagna
v v v v v
8
7
0
1
25
5
20
21
2
Scozia
v v p n n
8
5
2
1
17
8
9
17
3
Norvegia
v v v p n
8
3
2
3
14
12
2
11
4
Georgia
p p v n p
8
2
2
4
12
18
-6
8
5
Cipro
p p p p p
8
0
0
8
3
28
-25
0
Spagna
Scozia
Norvegia
Georgia
Cipro
1 Spagna 2–0 3–0 3–1 6–0
2 Scozia 2–0 3–3 2–0 3–0
3 Norvegia 0–1 1–2 2–1 3–1
4 Georgia 1–7 2–2 1–1 4–0
5 Cipro 1–3 0–3 0–4 1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Giornata 1
25 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Scozia
3 0
Cipro
25 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Spagna
3 0
Norvegia
Giornata 2
28 Mar 2023
- 18:00
Georgia
1 1
Norvegia
28 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Scozia
2 0
Spagna
Giornata 3
17 Giu 2023
- 18:00
Norvegia
1 2
Scozia
17 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Cipro
1 2
Georgia
Giornata 4
20 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Scozia
2 0
Georgia
20 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Norvegia
3 1
Cipro
Giornata 5
8 Set 2023
- 18:00
Georgia
1 7
Spagna
8 Set 2023
- 20:45
Cipro
0 3
Scozia
Giornata 6
12 Set 2023
- 20:45
Spagna
6 0
Cipro
12 Set 2023
- 20:45
Norvegia
2 1
Georgia
Giornata 7
12 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Spagna
2 0
Scozia
12 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Cipro
0 4
Norvegia
Giornata 8
15 Ott 2023
- 15:00
Georgia
4 0
Cipro
15 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Norvegia
0 1
Spagna
Giornata 9
16 Nov 2023
- 18:00
Georgia
2 2
Scozia
16 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Cipro
1 3
Spagna
Giornata 10
19 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Spagna
3 1
Georgia
19 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Scozia
3 3
Norvegia
Gruppo B
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Francia
v v v v n
8
7
1
0
29
3
26
22
2
Paesi Bassi
v p v v v
8
6
0
2
17
7
10
18
3
Grecia
p v v p n
8
4
1
3
14
8
6
13
4
Irlanda
p p p v p
8
2
0
6
9
10
-1
6
5
Gibilterra
p p p p p
8
0
0
8
0
41
-41
0
Francia
Paesi Bassi
Grecia
Irlanda
Gibilterra
1 Francia 4–0 1–0 2–0 14–0
2 Paesi Bassi 1–2 3–0 1–0 3–0
3 Grecia 2–2 0–1 2–1 5–0
4 Irlanda 0–1 1–2 0–2 3–0
5 Gibilterra 0–3 0–6 0–3 0–4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Giornata 1
24 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Francia
4 0
Paesi Bassi
24 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Gibilterra
0 3
Grecia
Giornata 2
27 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Paesi Bassi
3 0
Gibilterra
27 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Irlanda
0 1
Francia
Giornata 3
16 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Grecia
2 1
Irlanda
16 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Gibilterra
0 3
Francia
Giornata 4
19 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Francia
1 0
Grecia
19 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Irlanda
3 0
Gibilterra
Giornata 5
7 Set 2023
- 20:45
Francia
2 0
Irlanda
7 Set 2023
- 20:45
Paesi Bassi
3 0
Grecia
Giornata 6
10 Set 2023
- 20:45
Irlanda
1 2
Paesi Bassi
10 Set 2023
- 20:45
Grecia
5 0
Gibilterra
Giornata 7
13 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Paesi Bassi
1 2
Francia
13 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Irlanda
0 2
Grecia
Giornata 8
16 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Grecia
0 1
Paesi Bassi
16 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Gibilterra
0 4
Irlanda
Giornata 9
18 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Francia
14 0
Gibilterra
18 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Paesi Bassi
1 0
Irlanda
Giornata 10
21 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Grecia
2 2
Francia
21 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Gibilterra
0 6
Paesi Bassi
Gruppo C
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Inghilterra
v n v v n
8
6
2
0
22
4
18
20
2
Italia
v v p v n
8
4
2
2
16
9
7
14
3
Ucraina
n p v v n
8
4
2
2
11
8
3
14
4
Macedonia
n v p p n
8
2
2
4
10
20
-10
8
5
Malta
p p p p p
8
0
0
8
2
20
-18
0
Inghilterra
Italia
Ucraina
Macedonia
Malta
1 Inghilterra 3–1 2–0 7–0 2–0
2 Italia 1–2 2–1 5–2 4–0
3 Ucraina 1–1 0–0 2–0 1–0
4 Macedonia 1–1 1–1 2–3 2–1
5 Malta 0–4 0–2 1–3 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Giornata 1
23 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Italia
1 2
Inghilterra
23 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Macedonia
2 1
Malta
Giornata 2
26 Mar 2023
- 18:00
Inghilterra
2 0
Ucraina
26 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Malta
0 2
Italia
Giornata 3
16 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Malta
0 4
Inghilterra
16 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Macedonia
2 3
Ucraina
Giornata 4
19 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Inghilterra
7 0
Macedonia
19 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Ucraina
1 0
Malta
Giornata 5
9 Set 2023
- 18:00
Ucraina
1 1
Inghilterra
9 Set 2023
- 20:45
Macedonia
1 1
Italia
Giornata 6
12 Set 2023
- 20:45
Italia
2 1
Ucraina
12 Set 2023
- 20:45
Malta
0 2
Macedonia
Giornata 7
14 Ott 2023
- 15:00
Ucraina
2 0
Macedonia
14 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Italia
4 0
Malta
Giornata 8
17 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Inghilterra
3 1
Italia
17 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Malta
1 3
Ucraina
Giornata 9
17 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Italia
5 2
Macedonia
17 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Inghilterra
2 0
Malta
Giornata 10
20 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Ucraina
0 0
Italia
20 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Macedonia
1 1
Inghilterra
Gruppo D
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Turchia
v n v v n
8
5
2
1
14
7
7
17
2
Croazia
v p p v v
8
5
1
2
13
4
9
16
3
Galles
p v v n n
8
3
3
2
10
10
0
12
4
Armenia
n p p n p
8
2
2
4
9
11
-2
8
5
Lettonia
p p v p p
8
1
0
7
5
19
-14
3
Turchia
Croazia
Galles
Armenia
Lettonia
1 Turchia 0–2 2–0 1–1 4–0
2 Croazia 0–1 1–1 1–0 5–0
3 Galles 1–1 2–1 2–4 1–0
4 Armenia 1–2 0–1 1–1 2–1
5 Lettonia 2–3 0–2 0–2 2–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Giornata 1
25 Mar 2023
- 18:00
Armenia
1 2
Turchia
25 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Croazia
1 1
Galles
Giornata 2
28 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Turchia
0 2
Croazia
28 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Galles
1 0
Lettonia
Giornata 3
16 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Galles
2 4
Armenia
16 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Lettonia
2 3
Turchia
Giornata 4
19 Giu 2023
- 18:00
Armenia
2 1
Lettonia
19 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Turchia
2 0
Galles
Giornata 5
8 Set 2023
- 20:45
Croazia
5 0
Lettonia
8 Set 2023
- 20:45
Turchia
1 1
Armenia
Giornata 6
11 Set 2023
- 20:45
Armenia
0 1
Croazia
11 Set 2023
- 20:45
Lettonia
0 2
Galles
Giornata 7
12 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Lettonia
2 0
Armenia
12 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Croazia
0 1
Turchia
Giornata 8
15 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Turchia
4 0
Lettonia
15 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Galles
2 1
Croazia
Giornata 9
18 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Armenia
1 1
Galles
18 Nov 2023
- 18:00
Lettonia
0 2
Croazia
Giornata 10
21 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Croazia
1 0
Armenia
21 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Galles
1 1
Turchia
Gruppo E
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Albania
n v v n n
8
4
3
1
12
4
8
15
2
Rep.Ceca
n p v n v
8
4
3
1
12
6
6
15
3
Polonia
v p v n n
8
3
2
3
10
10
0
11
4
Moldavia
v v n n p
8
2
4
2
7
10
-3
10
5
Isole Faroe
p p p p n
8
0
2
6
2
13
-11
2
Albania
Rep.Ceca
Polonia
Moldavia
Isole Faroe
1 Albania 3–0 2–0 2–0 0–0
2 Rep.Ceca 1–1 3–1 3–0 1–0
3 Polonia 1–0 1–1 1–1 2–0
4 Moldavia 1–1 0–0 3–2 1–1
5 Isole Faroe 1–3 0–3 0–2 0–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Giornata 1
24 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Rep.Ceca
3 1
Polonia
24 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Moldavia
1 1
Isole Faroe
Giornata 2
27 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Polonia
1 0
Albania
27 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Moldavia
0 0
Rep.Ceca
Giornata 3
17 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Albania
2 0
Moldavia
17 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Isole Faroe
0 3
Rep.Ceca
Giornata 4
20 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Moldavia
3 2
Polonia
20 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Isole Faroe
1 3
Albania
Giornata 5
7 Set 2023
- 20:45
Polonia
2 0
Isole Faroe
7 Set 2023
- 20:45
Rep.Ceca
1 1
Albania
Giornata 6
10 Set 2023
- 18:00
Isole Faroe
0 1
Moldavia
10 Set 2023
- 20:45
Albania
2 0
Polonia
Giornata 7
12 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Albania
3 0
Rep.Ceca
12 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Isole Faroe
0 2
Polonia
Giornata 8
15 Ott 2023
- 18:00
Rep.Ceca
1 0
Isole Faroe
15 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Polonia
1 1
Moldavia
Giornata 9
17 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Polonia
1 1
Rep.Ceca
17 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Moldavia
1 1
Albania
Giornata 10
20 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Rep.Ceca
3 0
Moldavia
20 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Albania
0 0
Isole Faroe
Gruppo F
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Belgio
v v v n v
8
6
2
0
22
4
18
20
2
Austria
v v p v v
8
6
1
1
17
7
10
19
3
Svezia
v p n p v
8
3
1
4
14
12
2
10
4
Azerbaigian
p v p v p
8
2
1
5
7
17
-10
7
5
Estonia
p p p p p
8
0
1
7
2
22
-20
1
Belgio
Austria
Svezia
Azerbaigian
Estonia
1 Belgio 1–1 1–1 5–0 5–0
2 Austria 2–3 2–0 4–1 2–1
3 Svezia 0–3 1–3 5–0 2–0
4 Azerbaigian 0–1 0–1 3–0 1–1
5 Estonia 0–3 0–2 0–5 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Giornata 1
24 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Svezia
0 3
Belgio
24 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Austria
4 1
Azerbaigian
Giornata 2
27 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Svezia
5 0
Azerbaigian
27 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Austria
2 1
Estonia
Giornata 3
17 Giu 2023
- 18:00
Azerbaigian
1 1
Estonia
17 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Belgio
1 1
Austria
Giornata 4
20 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Austria
2 0
Svezia
20 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Estonia
0 3
Belgio
Giornata 5
9 Set 2023
- 15:00
Azerbaigian
0 1
Belgio
9 Set 2023
- 18:00
Estonia
0 5
Svezia
Giornata 6
12 Set 2023
- 20:45
Belgio
5 0
Estonia
12 Set 2023
- 20:45
Svezia
1 3
Austria
Giornata 7
13 Ott 2023
- 18:00
Estonia
0 2
Azerbaigian
13 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Austria
2 3
Belgio
Giornata 8
16 Ott 2023
- 18:00
Azerbaigian
0 1
Austria
16 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Belgio
1 1
Svezia
Giornata 9
16 Nov 2023
- 18:00
Estonia
0 2
Austria
16 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Azerbaigian
3 0
Svezia
Giornata 10
19 Nov 2023
- 18:00
Belgio
5 0
Azerbaigian
19 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Svezia
2 0
Estonia
Gruppo G
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Ungheria
v v n n v
8
5
3
0
16
7
9
18
2
SERBIA
p v p v n
8
4
2
2
15
9
6
14
3
Montenegro
n v p v p
8
3
2
3
9
11
-2
11
4
Lituania
n p v n p
8
1
3
4
8
14
-6
6
5
Bulgaria
n p p n n
8
0
4
4
7
14
-7
4
Ungheria
SERBIA
Montenegro
Lituania
Bulgaria
1 Ungheria 2–1 3–1 2–0 3–0
2 SERBIA 1–2 3–1 2–0 2–2
3 Montenegro 0–0 0–2 2–0 2–1
4 Lituania 2–2 1–3 2–2 1–1
5 Bulgaria 2–2 1–1 0–1 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Giornata 1
24 Mar 2023
- 18:00
Bulgaria
0 1
Montenegro
24 Mar 2023
- 20:45
SERBIA
2 0
Lituania
Giornata 2
27 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Ungheria
3 0
Bulgaria
27 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Montenegro
0 2
SERBIA
Giornata 3
17 Giu 2023
- 15:00
Lituania
1 1
Bulgaria
17 Giu 2023
- 18:00
Montenegro
0 0
Ungheria
Giornata 4
20 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Ungheria
2 0
Lituania
20 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Bulgaria
1 1
SERBIA
Giornata 5
7 Set 2023
- 18:00
Lituania
2 2
Montenegro
7 Set 2023
- 20:45
SERBIA
1 2
Ungheria
Giornata 6
10 Set 2023
- 18:00
Montenegro
2 1
Bulgaria
10 Set 2023
- 20:45
Lituania
1 3
SERBIA
Giornata 7
14 Ott 2023
- 18:00
Bulgaria
0 2
Lituania
14 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Ungheria
2 1
SERBIA
Giornata 8
17 Ott 2023
- 20:45
SERBIA
3 1
Montenegro
17 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Lituania
2 2
Ungheria
Giornata 9
16 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Bulgaria
2 2
Ungheria
16 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Montenegro
2 0
Lituania
Giornata 10
19 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Ungheria
3 1
Montenegro
19 Nov 2023
- 15:00
SERBIA
2 2
Bulgaria
Gruppo H
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Danimarca
v v v v p
10
7
1
2
19
10
9
22
2
Slovenia
v v v p v
10
7
1
2
20
9
11
22
3
Finlandia
p p p v v
10
6
0
4
18
10
8
18
4
Kazakistan
v p v v p
10
6
0
4
16
12
4
18
5
10
3
0
7
9
13
-4
9
6
San Marino
p p p p p
10
0
0
10
3
31
-28
0
Danimarca
Slovenia
Finlandia
Kazakistan
Irlanda del Nord
San Marino
1 Danimarca 2–1 3–1 3–1 1–0 4–0
2 Slovenia 1–1 3–0 2–1 4–2 2–0
3 Finlandia 0–1 2–0 1–2 4–0 6–0
4 Kazakistan 3–2 1–2 0–1 1–0 3–1
5 Irlanda del Nord 2–0 0–1 0–1 0–1 3–0
6 San Marino 1–2 0–4 1–2 0–3 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Giornata 1
23 Mar 2023
- 18:00
Kazakistan
1 2
Slovenia
23 Mar 2023
- 20:45
San Marino
0 2
Irlanda del Nord
23 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Danimarca
3 1
Finlandia
Giornata 2
26 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Kazakistan
3 2
Danimarca
26 Mar 2023
- 18:00
Slovenia
2 0
San Marino
26 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Irlanda del Nord
0 1
Finlandia
Giornata 3
16 Giu 2023
- 18:00
Finlandia
2 0
Slovenia
16 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Danimarca
1 0
Irlanda del Nord
16 Giu 2023
- 20:45
San Marino
0 3
Kazakistan
Giornata 4
19 Giu 2023
- 18:00
Finlandia
6 0
San Marino
19 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Irlanda del Nord
0 1
Kazakistan
19 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Slovenia
1 1
Danimarca
Giornata 5
7 Set 2023
- 16:00
Kazakistan
0 1
Finlandia
7 Set 2023
- 20:45
Danimarca
4 0
San Marino
7 Set 2023
- 20:45
Slovenia
4 2
Irlanda del Nord
Giornata 6
10 Set 2023
- 15:00
Kazakistan
1 0
Irlanda del Nord
10 Set 2023
- 18:00
Finlandia
0 1
Danimarca
10 Set 2023
- 20:45
San Marino
0 4
Slovenia
Giornata 7
14 Ott 2023
- 15:00
Irlanda del Nord
3 0
San Marino
14 Ott 2023
- 18:00
Slovenia
3 0
Finlandia
14 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Danimarca
3 1
Kazakistan
Giornata 8
17 Ott 2023
- 18:00
Finlandia
1 2
Kazakistan
17 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Irlanda del Nord
0 1
Slovenia
17 Ott 2023
- 20:45
San Marino
1 2
Danimarca
Giornata 9
17 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Kazakistan
3 1
San Marino
17 Nov 2023
- 18:00
Finlandia
4 0
Irlanda del Nord
17 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Danimarca
2 1
Slovenia
Giornata 10
20 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Irlanda del Nord
2 0
Danimarca
20 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Slovenia
2 1
Kazakistan
20 Nov 2023
- 20:45
San Marino
1 2
Finlandia
Gruppo I
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Romania
n n v v v
10
5
5
0
14
5
9
20
2
Svizzera
v n n n p
10
4
5
1
22
11
11
17
3
Israele
v n n p v
10
4
4
2
11
10
1
16
4
Bielorussia
p n n v v
10
3
3
4
9
14
-5
12
5
Kosovo
n v n n p
10
1
7
2
9
8
1
10
6
Andorra
p p p p p
10
0
2
8
3
20
-17
2
Romania
Svizzera
Israele
Bielorussia
Kosovo
Andorra
1 Romania 1–0 1–1 2–1 0–0 4–0
2 Svizzera 2–2 3–0 3–3 1–1 3–0
3 Israele 1–2 1–1 1–0 1–1 2–1
4 Bielorussia 0–0 0–5 1–2 2–1 1–0
5 Kosovo 0–0 2–2 0–0 0–1 1–1
6 Andorra 0–2 1–2 0–2 0–0 0–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Giornata 1
25 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Bielorussia
0 5
Svizzera
25 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Israele
1 1
Kosovo
25 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Andorra
0 2
Romania
Giornata 2
28 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Svizzera
3 0
Israele
28 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Romania
2 1
Bielorussia
28 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Kosovo
1 1
Andorra
Giornata 3
16 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Andorra
1 2
Svizzera
16 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Bielorussia
1 2
Israele
16 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Kosovo
0 0
Romania
Giornata 4
19 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Svizzera
2 2
Romania
19 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Israele
2 1
Andorra
19 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Bielorussia
2 1
Kosovo
Giornata 5
9 Set 2023
- 18:00
Andorra
0 0
Bielorussia
9 Set 2023
- 20:45
Romania
1 1
Israele
9 Set 2023
- 20:45
Kosovo
2 2
Svizzera
Giornata 6
12 Set 2023
- 20:45
Svizzera
3 0
Andorra
12 Set 2023
- 20:45
Israele
1 0
Bielorussia
12 Set 2023
- 20:45
Romania
0 0
Kosovo
Giornata 7
12 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Andorra
0 3
Kosovo
12 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Bielorussia
0 0
Romania
15 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Israele
1 1
Svizzera
Giornata 8
15 Ott 2023
- 18:00
Svizzera
3 3
Bielorussia
15 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Romania
4 0
Andorra
15 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Kosovo
0 0
Israele
Giornata 9
18 Nov 2023
- 18:00
Bielorussia
1 0
Andorra
18 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Svizzera
1 1
Kosovo
18 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Israele
1 2
Romania
Giornata 10
21 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Romania
1 0
Svizzera
21 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Andorra
0 2
Israele