News

Conference League

2021-2022
Gruppo A
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
LASK
n v v v v
6
5
1
0
12
1
11
16
2
M-Tel-Aviv
n v v p n
6
3
2
1
14
4
10
11
3
HJK
v p p v p
6
2
0
4
5
15
-10
6
4
Alashkert
p p p p n
6
0
1
5
4
15
-11
1
LASK
M-Tel-Aviv
HJK
Alashkert
1 LASK 1–1 3–0 2–0
2 M-Tel-Aviv 0–1 3–0 4–1
3 HJK 0–2 0–5 1–0
4 Alashkert 0–3 1–1 2–4
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
14 Set 2021
- 21:00
M-Tel-Aviv
4 1
Alashkert
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
HJK
0 2
LASK
Giornata 2
30 Set 2021
- 18:00
Alashkert
2 4
HJK
30 Set 2021
- 18:45
LASK
1 1
M-Tel-Aviv
Giornata 3
21 Ott 2021
- 18:45
Alashkert
0 3
LASK
21 Ott 2021
- 23:30
HJK
0 5
M-Tel-Aviv
Giornata 4
4 Nov 2021
- 18:45
LASK
2 0
Alashkert
4 Nov 2021
- 18:45
M-Tel-Aviv
3 0
HJK
Giornata 5
25 Nov 2021
- 18:45
HJK
1 0
Alashkert
25 Nov 2021
- 18:45
M-Tel-Aviv
0 1
LASK
Giornata 6
9 Dic 2021
- 18:45
LASK
3 0
HJK
9 Dic 2021
- 21:00
Alashkert
1 1
M-Tel-Aviv
Gruppo B
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Gent
v v n p v
6
4
1
1
6
2
4
13
2
Partizan
v p n p n
6
2
2
2
6
4
2
8
3
Anorthosis
p n n v n
6
1
3
2
6
9
-3
6
4
Flora
p n n v p
6
1
2
3
5
8
-3
5
Gent
Partizan
Anorthosis
Flora
1 Gent 1–1 2–0 1–0
2 Partizan 0–1 1–1 2–0
3 Anorthosis 1–0 0–2 2–2
4 Flora 0–1 1–0 2–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
14 Set 2021
- 18:45
Anorthosis
0 2
Partizan
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
Flora
0 1
Gent
Giornata 2
30 Set 2021
- 18:45
Partizan
2 0
Flora
30 Set 2021
- 21:00
Gent
2 0
Anorthosis
Giornata 3
21 Ott 2021
- 18:45
Anorthosis
2 2
Flora
21 Ott 2021
- 21:00
Partizan
0 1
Gent
Giornata 4
4 Nov 2021
- 16:30
Flora
2 2
Anorthosis
4 Nov 2021
- 16:30
Gent
1 1
Partizan
Giornata 5
25 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Anorthosis
1 0
Gent
25 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Flora
1 0
Partizan
Giornata 6
9 Dic 2021
- 18:45
Partizan
1 1
Anorthosis
9 Dic 2021
- 21:00
Gent
1 0
Flora
Gruppo C
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
ROMA
v p n v v
6
4
1
1
18
11
7
13
2
Bodo-Glimt
n v n v n
6
3
3
0
14
5
9
12
3
Zorya Luhansk
p v v p n
6
2
1
3
5
11
-6
7
4
CSKA-Sofia
n p p p p
6
0
1
5
3
13
-10
1
ROMA
Bodo-Glimt
Zorya Luhansk
CSKA-Sofia
1 ROMA 2–2 4–0 5–1
2 Bodo-Glimt 6–1 3–1 2–0
3 Zorya Luhansk 0–3 1–1 2–0
4 CSKA-Sofia 2–3 0–0 0–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
16 Set 2021
- 18:45
Bodo-Glimt
3 1
Zorya Luhansk
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
ROMA
5 1
CSKA-Sofia
Giornata 2
30 Set 2021
- 18:45
CSKA-Sofia
0 0
Bodo-Glimt
30 Set 2021
- 18:45
Zorya Luhansk
0 3
ROMA
Giornata 3
21 Ott 2021
- 18:45
Bodo-Glimt
6 1
ROMA
21 Ott 2021
- 21:00
CSKA-Sofia
0 1
Zorya Luhansk
Giornata 4
4 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Zorya Luhansk
2 0
CSKA-Sofia
4 Nov 2021
- 18:45
ROMA
2 2
Bodo-Glimt
Giornata 5
25 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Bodo-Glimt
2 0
CSKA-Sofia
25 Nov 2021
- 21:00
ROMA
4 0
Zorya Luhansk
Giornata 6
9 Dic 2021
- 18:45
Zorya Luhansk
1 1
Bodo-Glimt
9 Dic 2021
- 21:00
CSKA-Sofia
2 3
ROMA
Gruppo D
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
AZ Alkmaar
v v v n v
6
4
2
0
8
3
5
14
2
Randers
n n n v p
6
1
4
1
9
9
0
7
3
Jablonec
p n n n p
6
1
3
2
6
8
-2
6
4
CFR Cluj
n p p p v
6
1
1
4
4
7
-3
4
AZ Alkmaar
Randers
Jablonec
CFR Cluj
1 AZ Alkmaar 1–0 1–0 2–0
2 Randers 2–2 2–2 2–1
3 Jablonec 1–1 2–2 1–0
4 CFR Cluj 0–1 1–1 2–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
16 Set 2021
- 18:45
Jablonec
1 0
CFR Cluj
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
Randers
2 2
AZ Alkmaar
Giornata 2
30 Set 2021
- 18:45
AZ Alkmaar
1 0
Jablonec
30 Set 2021
- 18:45
CFR Cluj
1 1
Randers
Giornata 3
21 Ott 2021
- 21:00
CFR Cluj
0 1
AZ Alkmaar
21 Ott 2021
- 21:00
Jablonec
2 2
Randers
Giornata 4
4 Nov 2021
- 18:45
AZ Alkmaar
2 0
CFR Cluj
4 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Randers
2 2
Jablonec
Giornata 5
25 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Jablonec
1 1
AZ Alkmaar
25 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Randers
2 1
CFR Cluj
Giornata 6
9 Dic 2021
- 18:45
CFR Cluj
2 0
Jablonec
9 Dic 2021
- 21:00
AZ Alkmaar
1 0
Randers
Gruppo E
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Feyenoord
v v v n v
6
4
2
0
11
6
5
14
2
Slavia Praha
p p v n n
6
2
2
2
8
7
1
8
3
Union Berlin
v p p v n
6
2
1
3
8
9
-1
7
4
M-Haifa
p v p p p
6
1
1
4
2
7
-5
4
Feyenoord
Slavia Praha
Union Berlin
M-Haifa
1 Feyenoord 2–1 3–1 2–1
2 Slavia Praha 2–2 3–1 1–0
3 Union Berlin 1–2 1–1 3–0
4 M-Haifa 0–0 1–0 0–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
14 Set 2021
- 18:45
M-Haifa
0 0
Feyenoord
14 Set 2021
- 21:00
Slavia Praha
3 1
Union Berlin
Giornata 2
30 Set 2021
- 21:00
Feyenoord
2 1
Slavia Praha
30 Set 2021
- 21:00
Union Berlin
3 0
M-Haifa
Giornata 3
21 Ott 2021
- 18:45
Feyenoord
3 1
Union Berlin
21 Ott 2021
- 18:45
M-Haifa
1 0
Slavia Praha
Giornata 4
4 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Slavia Praha
1 0
M-Haifa
4 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Union Berlin
1 2
Feyenoord
Giornata 5
25 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Slavia Praha
2 2
Feyenoord
25 Nov 2021
- 21:00
M-Haifa
0 1
Union Berlin
Giornata 6
9 Dic 2021
- 18:45
Feyenoord
2 1
M-Haifa
9 Dic 2021
- 21:00
Union Berlin
1 1
Slavia Praha
Gruppo F
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Copenhagen
v p v v v
6
5
0
1
15
5
10
15
2
PAOK
n v p n v
6
3
2
1
8
4
4
11
3
6
2
2
2
8
7
1
8
4
6
0
0
6
2
17
-15
0
Copenhagen
PAOK
Slovan Bratislava
Lincoln Red Imps
1 Copenhagen 1–2 2–0 3–1
2 PAOK 1–2 1–1 2–0
3 Slovan Bratislava 1–3 0–0 2–0
4 Lincoln Red Imps 0–4 0–2 1–4
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
Lincoln Red Imps
0 2
PAOK
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
1 3
Copenhagen
Giornata 2
30 Set 2021
- 21:00
Copenhagen
3 1
Lincoln Red Imps
30 Set 2021
- 21:00
PAOK
1 1
Slovan Bratislava
Giornata 3
21 Ott 2021
- 18:45
Slovan Bratislava
2 0
Lincoln Red Imps
21 Ott 2021
- 21:00
Copenhagen
1 2
PAOK
Giornata 4
4 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Lincoln Red Imps
1 4
Slovan Bratislava
4 Nov 2021
- 18:45
PAOK
1 2
Copenhagen
Giornata 5
25 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Slovan Bratislava
0 0
PAOK
25 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Lincoln Red Imps
0 4
Copenhagen
Giornata 6
9 Dic 2021
- 21:00
Copenhagen
2 0
Slovan Bratislava
9 Dic 2021
- 21:00
PAOK
2 0
Lincoln Red Imps
Gruppo G
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Rennes
n v v v n
>
5
3
2
0
10
7
3
11
2
Vitesse
p v p n v
6
3
1
2
12
9
3
10
3
5
2
1
2
11
8
3
7
4
Mura
p p p v p
6
1
0
5
5
14
-9
3
Rennes
Vitesse
Tottenham Hotspur
Mura
1 Rennes 3–3 2–2 1–0
2 Vitesse 1–2 1–0 3–1
3 Tottenham Hotspur 3–2 5–1
4 Mura 1–2 0–2 2–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
Mura
0 2
Vitesse
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
Rennes
2 2
Tottenham Hotspur
Giornata 2
30 Set 2021
- 21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
5 1
Mura
30 Set 2021
- 21:00
Vitesse
1 2
Rennes
Giornata 3
21 Ott 2021
- 18:45
Vitesse
1 0
Tottenham Hotspur
21 Ott 2021
- 21:00
Mura
1 2
Rennes
Giornata 4
4 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Rennes
1 0
Mura
4 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
3 2
Vitesse
Giornata 5
25 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Rennes
3 3
Vitesse
25 Nov 2021
- 21:00
Mura
2 1
Tottenham Hotspur
Giornata 6
9 Dic 2021
- 21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
- -
Rennes
9 Dic 2021
- 21:00
Vitesse
3 1
Mura
Gruppo H
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Basel
v v n v v
6
4
2
0
14
6
8
14
2
QarabaÄŸ
v v v n p
6
3
2
1
10
8
2
11
3
Omonoia
p p n n n
6
0
4
2
5
10
-5
4
4
Kairat
p p p p n
6
0
2
4
6
11
-5
2
Basel
QarabaÄŸ
Omonoia
Kairat
1 Basel 3–0 3–1 4–2
2 QarabaÄŸ 0–0 2–2 2–1
3 Omonoia 1–1 1–4 0–0
4 Kairat 2–3 1–2 0–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
Kairat
0 0
Omonoia
16 Set 2021
- 21:00
QarabaÄŸ
0 0
Basel
Giornata 2
30 Set 2021
- 21:00
Basel
4 2
Kairat
30 Set 2021
- 21:00
Omonoia
1 4
QarabaÄŸ
Giornata 3
21 Ott 2021
- 18:45
Basel
3 1
Omonoia
21 Ott 2021
- 21:00
QarabaÄŸ
2 1
Kairat
Giornata 4
4 Nov 2021
- 16:30
Kairat
1 2
QarabaÄŸ
4 Nov 2021
- 16:30
Omonoia
1 1
Basel
Giornata 5
25 Nov 2021
- 16:30
QarabaÄŸ
2 2
Omonoia
25 Nov 2021
- 18:45
Kairat
2 3
Basel
Giornata 6
9 Dic 2021
- 21:00
Basel
3 0
QarabaÄŸ
9 Dic 2021
- 21:00
Omonoia
0 0
Kairat
Quarti
1
2
Giornata 1
7 Apr 2022
- 18:45
Feyenoord
3 3
Slavia Praha
7 Apr 2022
- 21:00
Bodo-Glimt
2 1
ROMA
7 Apr 2022
- 21:00
Marsiglia
2 1
PAOK
7 Apr 2022
- 21:00
Leicester City
0 0
PSV
Giornata 2
14 Apr 2022
- 18:45
PSV
1 2
Leicester City
14 Apr 2022
- 21:00
ROMA
4 0
Bodo-Glimt
14 Apr 2022
- 21:00
Slavia Praha
1 3
Feyenoord
14 Apr 2022
- 21:00
PAOK
0 1
Marsiglia
Semifinali
1
2
Giornata 1
28 Apr 2022
- 21:00
Leicester City
1 1
ROMA
28 Apr 2022
- 21:00
Marsiglia
2 3
Feyenoord
Giornata 2
5 Mag 2022
- 21:00
ROMA
1 0
Leicester City
5 Mag 2022
- 21:00
Feyenoord
0 0
Marsiglia
FINALE
1
Giornata 1
25 Mag 2022
- 21:00
ROMA
- -
Feyenoord
error: Content is protected !!
P